Liste des établissements participants 2018-2019

Académie d'Aix-Marseille

  • Lycée PRO Charles Privat, Arles
  • Lycée PRO de l'Arc, Orange
  • Lycée La Salle, Avignon
  • Lycée Victor Hugo, Marseille

Académie d'Amiens

  • Lycée Saint Pierre, Abbeville
  • Lycée Jean Calvin, Noyon
  • Lycée PRO Edouard Gan, Amiens

Académie de Besançon

  • Lycée Georges Colomb, Lure

Académie de Bordeaux

  • Lycée PRO R. Wlérick, Mont de Marsan
  • Lycée Louis de Foix, Bayonne
  • Lycée Maine de Biran, Bergerac

Académie de Caen

  •  Lycée Fresnel, Caen
  • Lycée Rostand, Caen

Académie de Créteil 

  • Lycée Galilée, Combs-la-Ville
  • Lycée Paul Langevin Wallon, Champigny sur Marne

Académie de Dijon

  • Lycée Bonaparte, Autun
  • Lycée PRO Hippolyte Fontaine, Dijon
  • Lycée Saint Liégeard, Brochon

Académie de Grenoble

  • Lycée PRO Le Margériaz, Barberaz
  • Lycée PRO Pravaz, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin
  • Lycée Ambroise Croizat, Moûtiers
  • Lycée La Saulaie, Saint-Marcellin

Académie de Lille

  • Lycée Anatole France, Lilliers
  • Lycée Gambetta, Tourcoing
  • Lycée PRO Henri Senez, Hénin-Beaumont

Académie de Limoges

  • Lycée Jean Giraudoux, Bellac
  • Lycée Paul Eluard, Saint-Junien

Académie de Lyon

  • Lycée PRO Magenta, Villeurbanne
  • Lycée Lacassagne, Lyon

Académie de Montpellier

  • Lycée Jean Moulin, Pézenas
  • Lycée Jacques Brel, Saint-Pons de Thomières

Académie de Nancy-Metz

  • Lycée PRO Jean Prouvé, Nancy
  • Lycée Georges de la Tour, Metz
  • Lycée Saint Exupéry, Fameck
  • Lycée Jacques Callot, Vandoeuvre

Académie de Nantes

  • Lycée Michelet, Nantes
  • Lycée PRO Paul Emile Victor, Avrille
  • Lycée Le Mans Sud, Le mans

Académie de Nice

  • Lycée Léonard de Vinci, Antibes
  • Lycée PRO Louis Pasteur, Nice

Académie de Paris

  • Lycée Jules Ferry, Paris

Académie de Poitiers

  • Lycée PRO de l'Atlantique, Royan
  • Lycée Emile Combes, Pons
  • Lycée PRO Edouard Branly, Châtellerault

Académie de Reims

  • Lycée Europe, Reims

Académie de Rennes

  • Lycée Marcelin Berthelot, Questembert

Académie de Rouen

  • Lycée Georges Brassens, Neufchâtel-en-Bray
  • Lycée PRO Jean Moulin, Les Andelys
  • Lycée Delamare Deboutteville, Forges-les-Eaux

Académie de Strasbourg

  • Lycée Marcel Rudloff, Strasbourg

Académie de Toulouse

  • Lycée des Arènes, Toulouse
  • Lycée Pardailhan, Auch

Académie de Versailles

  • Lycée Léopold Sedar Senghor, Magnanville
  • Lycée Maurice Genevoix, Montrouge
  • Lycée Evariste Gallois, Beaumont sur Oise